farhan fuad

farhan fuad

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by farhan fuad

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691C Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691C Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691C Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691C Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691C Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691C Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691C Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691C Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 8
Sale
$612,000
S$ 611.39 psf
691c Woodlands Drive 73
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 691C Woodlands Drive 73

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 12
Sale
$699,000
S$ 536.87 psf
409 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 409 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  761 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
Sale
$600,000
S$ 526.32 psf
761 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 761 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1140 sqft
1994
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  549 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 17
Sale
$818,000
S$ 484.02 psf
549 Jurong West Street 42
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 549 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1690 sqft
1983
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 19
Premium HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 20
Sale
$580,000
S$ 573.69 psf
679c Jurong West Central 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 679C Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 7
Sale
$618,000
S$ 611.28 psf
679c Jurong West Central 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 679C Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
1998
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  469 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  469 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  469 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  469 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  469 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  469 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
Sale
$888,888
S$ 547.01 psf
469 Jurong West Street 41
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 469 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1625 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 8
Sale
$718,000
S$ 542.71 psf
249 Hougang Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 249 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015