Agent

Faris Hakim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Faris Hakim

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 7
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1278.72 psf
111a Alkaff Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 111A Alkaff Crescent

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2021
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 6
Sale
$888,000
S$ 743.72 psf
181 Jelebu Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 181 Jelebu Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
2001
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  620 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  620 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  620 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  620 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Sale
$380,000
S$ 785.12 psf
620 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in 620 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
1980
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 5
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1380.75 psf
89 Rangoon Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Urban Lofts

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 9
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 2156.06 psf
235 Tembeling Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Katong Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1948 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 1538.00 psf
220 Ocean Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Berth By The Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1658 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,099,999
S$ 2243.59 psf
47 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  676C Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  676C Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  676C Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  676C Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  676C Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  676C Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  676C Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  676C Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  676C Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$630,000
S$ 630.00 psf
676c Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 676C Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2017
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
128 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663B Tampines Street 64 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663B Tampines Street 64 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663B Tampines Street 64 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
663b Tampines Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 663B Tampines Street 64

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft