Agent

Felix Mui

Property listings by Felix Mui

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 7
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 7.70 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
Sale
$550,000
S$ 482.03 psf
137 Lorong Ah Soo
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 137 Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
1984
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
39 Lorong 24 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rezi 24

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,178,000
S$ 951.53 psf
550 Yishun Avenue 6
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lilydale

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2003
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 8.64 psf
70 Sengkang Square
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
301 sqft
2016