Agent

Felix Tan

Property listings by Felix Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  501A Wellington Circle - Image 13
Sale
$650,000
S$ 543.93 psf
501a Wellington Circle
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 501A Wellington Circle

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1999
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 7
Sale
$840,000
S$ 591.55 psf
9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1420 sqft
1983
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 10
Sale
$980,000
S$ 765.03 psf
104 Whampoa Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 104 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 8
Sale
$3,050,000
S$ 2469.64 psf
473 River Valley Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1235 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blackmore Drive - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blackmore Drive - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blackmore Drive - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blackmore Drive - Image 4
Sale
$2,788,000
S$ 2534.55 psf
2 Blackmore Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Blackmore Drive

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Antares - Image 16
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2207.00 psf
23 Mattar Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Antares

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2022
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 17
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2065.13 psf
10 Hillview Rise
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1259 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchid Apartments - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,650,000
S$ 1954.28 psf
42c Eng Neo Avenue
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Orchid Apartments

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1977