Agent

Foo Jen Huey

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Foo Jen Huey

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  842F Tampines Street 82 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  842F Tampines Street 82 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  842F Tampines Street 82 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  842F Tampines Street 82 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  842F Tampines Street 82 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  842F Tampines Street 82 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  842F Tampines Street 82 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  842F Tampines Street 82 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  842F Tampines Street 82 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  842F Tampines Street 82 - Image 10
Sale
$1,188,888
S$ 830.23 psf
842f Tampines Street 82
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 842F Tampines Street 82

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1432 sqft
1993
Terraced House for Room Rent: Meragi Close - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Meragi Close - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Meragi Close - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Meragi Close
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Meragi Close

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clement Canopy - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clement Canopy - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clement Canopy - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clement Canopy - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clement Canopy - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clement Canopy - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clement Canopy - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clement Canopy - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clement Canopy - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clement Canopy - Image 10
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 2140.85 psf
18 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Clement Canopy

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$999,999
S$ 1897.53 psf
45 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.13 psf
107 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 849.15 psf
875b Tampines Street 86
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 875B Tampines Street 86

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
Room (HDB) for Rent in  120D Canberra Crescent - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  120D Canberra Crescent - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  120D Canberra Crescent - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  120D Canberra Crescent - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  120D Canberra Crescent - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  120D Canberra Crescent - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
120d Canberra Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 120D Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
200 sqft
2018