Agent

Fran Liau Huttons

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Fran Liau Huttons

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2022
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 115 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 115 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 115 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 115 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
115 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 115 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
80 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 11
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
Sale
$445,000
S$ 607.92 psf
559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 3700.79 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 16
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 17
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 18
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 19
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 20
Sale
$440,000
S$ 601.09 psf
637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  86 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 14
Sale
$963,000
S$ 813.34 psf
86 Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 86 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shelford Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shelford Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shelford Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shelford Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shelford Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shelford Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shelford Suites - Image 7
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2362.20 psf
16a Shelford Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Shelford Suites

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.96 psf
32 Fernvale Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in H2O Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 12
Sale
$890,000
S$ 2431.69 psf
2 Shanghai Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Rv Edge

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
366 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1514.88 psf
12 Upper Serangoon Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riversails

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2016
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  111 Tampines Street 11 - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
111 Tampines Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 111 Tampines Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
816 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sensoria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sensoria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sensoria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sensoria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sensoria - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sensoria - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sensoria - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sensoria - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.28 psf
1 Jalan Ulu Sembawang
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sensoria

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rv Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rv Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rv Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rv Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rv Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rv Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rv Edge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rv Edge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rv Edge - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 9.84 psf
2 Shanghai Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Rv Edge

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
366 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sensoria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sensoria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sensoria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sensoria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sensoria - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sensoria - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sensoria - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,476,800
S$ 1344.99 psf
1 Jalan Ulu Sembawang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sensoria

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2007
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$650,000
S$ 764.71 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

850 sqft