Francis Sim

Francis Sim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Francis Sim

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 5
Rent
$8,680/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Lower Delta Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3100 sqft
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 7
Rent
$2,580/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
77 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in 77 @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
305 sqft
2022
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 7
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 8.64 psf
77 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in 77 @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
301 sqft
2022
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 4
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
77 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in 77 @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
300 sqft
2022
Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent - Image 1
Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent - Image 2
Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent - Image 3
Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent - Image 4
Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent - Image 5
Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent - Image 6
Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent - Image 7
Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent - Image 8
Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent - Image 9
Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent - Image 10
Rent
$15,500/mo
S$ 1.67 psf
Loyang Way
Dormitory

Dormitory for Rent: 25 Loyang Crescent

Changi Airport / Changi Village

9300 sqft
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 6
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

806 sqft
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 6
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
77 Upper East Coast Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 77 @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
300 sqft
2022
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3014A Ubi Road 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3014A Ubi Road 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3014A Ubi Road 1 - Image 3
Rent
$4,632/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3014A Ubi Road 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2316 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5 - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5 - Image 10
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 2.35 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 6 Serangoon North Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5100 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 30 Kallang Place - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 30 Kallang Place - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 30 Kallang Place - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 30 Kallang Place - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 30 Kallang Place - Image 5
Rent
$6,100/mo
S$ 2.26 psf
Kallang Place
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 30 Kallang Place

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2700 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 970 Toa Payoh North - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 970 Toa Payoh North - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 970 Toa Payoh North - Image 3
Rent
$4,450/mo
S$ 2.28 psf
Toa Payoh North
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 970 Toa Payoh North

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1952 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 5
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 1.50 psf
Woodlands Sector 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I

Admiralty / Woodlands

10000 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  77 @ East Coast - Image 11
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 2251.97 psf
77 Upper East Coast Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 77 @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
2022
Studio Condo for Rent in  Euro-Asia Park - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Euro-Asia Park - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Euro-Asia Park - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Euro-Asia Park - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Euro-Asia Park - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Euro-Asia Park - Image 6
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
25 Woodleigh Close
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Euro-Asia Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
210 sqft
1996
Condo for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Park - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
25 Woodleigh Close
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
210 sqft
1996
Office for Rent: CapitaGreen - Image 1
Office for Rent: CapitaGreen - Image 2
Office for Rent: CapitaGreen - Image 3
Office for Rent: CapitaGreen - Image 4
Office for Rent: CapitaGreen - Image 5
Rent
$95,600/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Market Street
Office

Office for Rent: CapitaGreen

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

7354 sqft
Office for Rent: The Bencoolen - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Bencoolen - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Bencoolen - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Bencoolen - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Bencoolen - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Bencoolen - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
Bencoolen Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Bencoolen

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

750 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 4 Kaki Bukit Avenue 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 4 Kaki Bukit Avenue 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 4 Kaki Bukit Avenue 1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 4 Kaki Bukit Avenue 1 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 4 Kaki Bukit Avenue 1 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 4 Kaki Bukit Avenue 1 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 4 Kaki Bukit Avenue 1 - Image 7
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 2.17 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 4 Kaki Bukit Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3500 sqft
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 7
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 8.39 psf
77 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in 77 @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
310 sqft
2022
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 10
Sale
$1,295,000
S$ 1383.55 psf
104 Woodlands Avenue 5
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewoods

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2017
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 1
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 2
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 3
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 4
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 5
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 6
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 7
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 8
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 9
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 3070.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: The Octagon

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2443 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 6
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 1.60 psf
Woodlands Sector 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I

Admiralty / Woodlands

5000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 10
Rent
$4,610/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2098 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$21,000/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
82 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Colonnade

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3994 sqft
1986
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 2.69 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1970 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 16 Kallang Place - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 16 Kallang Place - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 16 Kallang Place - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 16 Kallang Place - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 16 Kallang Place - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 1.92 psf
Kallang Place
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 16 Kallang Place

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 1.65 psf
Woodlands Drive 73
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I

Admiralty / Woodlands

21183 sqft
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
324 Tampines Street 32
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 324 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
120 sqft
1993