Agent

Frankie Poh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Frankie Poh

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
10 Siglap Link
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2021
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 20
Sale
$5,780,375
S$ 3275.00 psf
2 Holland Village Way
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Skye at Holland

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
1765 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 15
Sale
$1,936,000
S$ 2534.03 psf
610 Tampines North Drive 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 13
Sale
$2,976,000
S$ 2633.63 psf
231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Toa Payoh Eight

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1976
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 13
Sale
$1,764,000
S$ 2979.73 psf
230 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Toa Payoh Eight

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
1976
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 20
Sale
$1,945,000
S$ 2545.81 psf
1037 Serangoon Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Serangoon Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 20
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 2102.69 psf
3 Jalan Kemaman
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Verticus

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
4 Baths
2045 sqft
2024
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 16.28 psf
1 Yishun Close
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
2 Baths
86 sqft
2019
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 5
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 6
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 7
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 8
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 9
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 10
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 11
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 12
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 13
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 14
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 15
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 16
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 17
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 18
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 19
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 20
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1622.42 psf
None None None
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Aurelle of Tampines

Singapore

5 Beds
4 Baths
1356 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 1.68 psf
3 Yishun Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
893 sqft
2019