Agent

FU WEI

Property listings by FU WEI

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 17
Sale
$758,000
S$ 1566.12 psf
29 Miltonia Close
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Skies Miltonia

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 14
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
205 Jalan Eunos
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Urban Treasures

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2023
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
184b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 184B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1183 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 12
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
205 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Treasures

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 3007.33 psf
177 River Valley Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in River Valley Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Orchard Towers - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Orchard Towers - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Orchard Towers - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 9.03 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Orchard Towers

Orchard / River Valley

277 sqft