Agent

Galvin Chong

Property listings by Galvin Chong

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 7
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
33 Simei Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Savannah Condopark

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1733 sqft
2005
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$7,400/mo
S$ 5.06 psf
3 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1463 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 4
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
11 Lincoln Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Iridium

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2007
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 5
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
21 Leonie Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Leonie Suites

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2006
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rio Vista - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rio Vista - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rio Vista - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rio Vista - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rio Vista - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rio Vista - Image 6
Sale
$1,910,000
S$ 1386.07 psf
10 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Rio Vista

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2004
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Residences At 338A - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Residences At 338A - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Residences At 338A - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Residences At 338A - Image 4
Sale
$2,940,000
S$ 2239.15 psf
338a River Valley Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Residences At 338A

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2004
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cove Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cove Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cove Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cove Grove - Image 4
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 1940.85 psf
22 Cove Grove
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Cove Grove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
4 Baths
2164 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 3
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
200 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eastern Lagoon

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1985
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 4
Sale
$760,000
S$ 742.91 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1023 sqft