Agent

Gan Sok Hoon

Property listings by Gan Sok Hoon

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Rising Suites - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Rising Suites - Image 2
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 18.75 psf
4 Sarkies Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Rising Suites

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
80 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421 Canberra Road - Image 11
Sale
$618,000
S$ 521.96 psf
421 Canberra Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 421 Canberra Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
38 Ah Hood Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Fortuna

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
10 Lorong Limau
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cradels

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,195/mo
S$ 6.45 psf
10 Bukit Batok Street 41
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Le Quest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2020
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Meyer Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Meyer Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Meyer Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Meyer Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Meyer Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Meyer Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Meyer Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Meyer Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Meyer Residence - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 2378.32 psf
3 Meyer Place
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Meyer Residence

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2009
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.60 psf
4 Martin Place
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Martin Place Residences

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2011
Mall Shop for Sale: "City Gate - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: "City Gate - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: "City Gate - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale: "City Gate - Image 4
Mall Shop for Sale: "City Gate - Image 5
Mall Shop for Sale: "City Gate - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2876.11 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: "City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

452 sqft