Garry Lew Your Estate Advisory Realtor

Garry Lew Your Estate Advisory Realtor

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010738A

Property listings by Garry Lew Your Estate Advisory Realtor

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kandahar Street Shop/Office - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kandahar Street Shop/Office - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kandahar Street Shop/Office - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kandahar Street Shop/Office - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kandahar Street Shop/Office - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kandahar Street Shop/Office - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kandahar Street Shop/Office - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kandahar Street Shop/Office - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kandahar Street Shop/Office - Image 9
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 7.79 psf
Kandahar Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kandahar Street Shop/Office

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

899 sqft
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 16
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 17
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 18
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Radiance @ Bukit Timah - Image 19
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.15 psf
Yuk Tong Avenue
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Radiance @ Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
6 Baths
3852 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
18 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Clement Canopy

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
87 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 12
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
8a Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 67 Kallang Bahru - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 67 Kallang Bahru - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 67 Kallang Bahru - Image 3
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 7.56 psf
Kallang Bahru
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 67 Kallang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

900 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
Sale
$2,649,999
S$ 3196.62 psf
5 Clarke Quay
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2026
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 9
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Yuk Tong Avenue
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Airview Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 459 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 459 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 459 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.78 psf
459 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 459 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
90 sqft
1983
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 6
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
3 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Nassim Jade

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2400 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 7
Rent
$8,900/mo
S$ 3.56 psf
73 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hawaii Tower

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft
1984
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
152 Mariam Way
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2000
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 7
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
Lorong Kismis
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in View at Kismis

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

8 Beds
6 Baths
6000 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 15
Rent
$4,388/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
8 Cairnhill Circle
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cairnhill Crest

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2004
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
32 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Clementi Street 14 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Clementi Street 14 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Clementi Street 14 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Clementi Street 14 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Clementi Street 14 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Clementi Street 14 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
101 Clementi Street 14
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 101 Clementi Street 14

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1984
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$4,879,999
S$ 1332.60 psf
Lorong Pisang Emas
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mandarin Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
4 Baths
3662 sqft
1972
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  459 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  459 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  459 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  459 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
459 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 459 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
90 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  635B Senja Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  635B Senja Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  635B Senja Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  635B Senja Road - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  635B Senja Road - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  635B Senja Road - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  635B Senja Road - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 10.63 psf
635b Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 635B Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
80 sqft
2015