Agent

Gary

Property listings by Gary

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  475A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 15
Sale
$1,010,000
S$ 837.48 psf
475a Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 475A Upper Serangoon Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
8 Hullet Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2022
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 15
Sale
$600,000
S$ 541.03 psf
160 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 160 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1984
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  216 Yishun Street 21 - Image 14
Sale
$560,000
S$ 559.44 psf
216 Yishun Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 216 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 14
Sale
$699,000
S$ 564.62 psf
227b Compassvale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 227B Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 2128.94 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2479.34 psf
12 Fourth Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2023
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Hill - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Hill - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Hill - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Hill - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Hill - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Hill - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Hill - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Hill - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Hill - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Hill - Image 10
Sale
$11,800,000
S$ 2328.33 psf
Bedok Rise
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Lucky Hill

Bedok / Upper East Coast

7 Beds
8 Baths
5068 sqft
1986
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 17
Sale
$6,380,000
S$ 1822.86 psf
Maria Avenue
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
8 Baths
3500 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
Sale
$10,980,000
S$ 1861.02 psf
Aida Street
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
6 Baths
5900 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Road - Image 6
Sale
$18,500,000
S$ 1511.56 psf
Mount Sinai Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mount Sinai Road

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
7 Baths
12239 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 2029.91 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2023