Gary Lin

Gary Lin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Gary Lin

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 300 Changi Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 300 Changi Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 300 Changi Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 300 Changi Road - Image 4
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.15 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 300 Changi Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1205 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 11
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1676.25 psf
13 Fernvale Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverbank @ Fernvale

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2017
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 8
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.42 psf
Macpherson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Macpherson Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tong Lee Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tong Lee Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tong Lee Building - Image 3
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 798.39 psf
Jalan Gembira
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tong Lee Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2981 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,076,787
S$ 714.65 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eunos Technolink

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2906 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Millage - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Millage - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Millage - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Millage - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$520,000
S$ 4031.01 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

129 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1507 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Eunos Technolink - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Eunos Technolink - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Eunos Technolink - Image 3
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 750.00 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Eunos Technolink

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Millage - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Millage - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Millage - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Millage - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Millage - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Millage - Image 6
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

120 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 7
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Wintech Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1500 sqft