Agent

George Tan

Property listings by George Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
5 Seletar Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 4
Sale
$838,000
S$ 1809.94 psf
21 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Trevista

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28 Ghim Moh Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28 Ghim Moh Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28 Ghim Moh Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28 Ghim Moh Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28 Ghim Moh Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28 Ghim Moh Link - Image 6
Sale
$860,000
S$ 868.69 psf
28 Ghim Moh Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 28 Ghim Moh Link

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Yishun Street 41 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Yishun Street 41 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Yishun Street 41 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Yishun Street 41 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Yishun Street 41 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Yishun Street 41 - Image 6
Sale
$598,000
S$ 597.40 psf
454 Yishun Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 454 Yishun Street 41

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$718,000
S$ 717.28 psf
196b Boon Lay Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 196B Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.73 psf
8e Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
453 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$788,000
S$ 631.41 psf
517a Jurong West Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 517A Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1248 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103A Depot Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103A Depot Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103A Depot Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103A Depot Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103A Depot Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103A Depot Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$800,000
S$ 825.59 psf
103a Depot Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 103A Depot Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  20 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  20 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
20 Hougang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 20 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1978