Geraldine Koh Wanling

Geraldine Koh Wanling

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Geraldine Koh Wanling

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 14
Sale
$680,000
S$ 596.49 psf
692 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 692 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1140 sqft
1996
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  493B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  493B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  493B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  493B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  493B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  493B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  493B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  493B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 8
Sale
$720,000
S$ 637.17 psf
493b Tampines Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 493B Tampines Avenue 9

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1992
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 4
Rent
$4,250/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 7
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 1079.50 psf
50 Choa Chu Kang North 7
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Regent Grove

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 6
Sale
$1,888,888
S$ 2166.16 psf
2 Casuarina Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sembawang Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
1980
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2020.20 psf
59 Tampines Street 86
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
Sale
$1,749,999
S$ 2581.12 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 7
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1508.70 psf
105 Hillview Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Hillview Peak

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
Sale
$620,000
S$ 554.07 psf
617 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 617 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 15
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
12 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 16
Sale
$2,290,000
S$ 3082.10 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
Rent
$3,250/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
7 Seletar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  153 Gangsa Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  153 Gangsa Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  153 Gangsa Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  153 Gangsa Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  153 Gangsa Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  153 Gangsa Road - Image 6
Sale
$837,000
S$ 642.86 psf
153 Gangsa Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 153 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
Premium HDB for Sale in  498H Tampines Street 45 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  498H Tampines Street 45 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  498H Tampines Street 45 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  498H Tampines Street 45 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  498H Tampines Street 45 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  498H Tampines Street 45 - Image 6
Sale
$788,000
S$ 590.26 psf
498h Tampines Street 45
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 498H Tampines Street 45

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1335 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,199,999
S$ 2065.40 psf
81 Phoenix Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Phoenix Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2024
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  219 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  219 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  219 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  219 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  219 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.57 psf
219 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 219 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,499,000
S$ 2247.38 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2023
Premium HDB for Sale in  617D Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  617D Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  617D Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  617D Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  617D Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  617D Punggol Drive - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$749,000
S$ 748.25 psf
617d Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 617D Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1661.97 psf
8 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2018