Agent

GLENN LAU J S

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by GLENN LAU J S

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  421C Northshore Drive - Image 17
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 970.39 psf
421c Northshore Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 421C Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 5
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
704 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
1997
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 7
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.05 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 4
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 7.57 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

700 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 4
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.86 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

700 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 6
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 1497.89 psf
481 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Castle Green

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
948 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 18
Sale
$3,999,999
S$ 2562.46 psf
263 River Valley Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Aspen Heights

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1561 sqft
1998
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

600 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$5,880,000
S$ 1225.00 psf
.
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in .

Singapore

5 Beds
4 Baths
4800 sqft