Agent

Glenn Wong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Glenn Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 9
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.41 psf
30 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 6.81 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
2018
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 5
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
385 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
3 Baths
100 sqft
1995
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 16
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 17
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 18
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 19
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 20
Sale
$558,000
S$ 701.01 psf
103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1977
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 13
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
17 Balmeg Hill
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
2011
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 19
Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West - Image 20
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
385 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Villa De West

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Baths
200 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 13
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.27 psf
68 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2022
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 9
Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 8.17 psf
79 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Vision

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
3 Baths
300 sqft
2013
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 6
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 13.82 psf
Upper Cross Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

246 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: The Vision - Image 14
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
79 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Vision

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
3 Baths
130 sqft
2013
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 7
Sale
$345,000
S$ 493.56 psf
210 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 210 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
1977
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 16
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1466.48 psf
30 Bayshore Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1432 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 10
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 7.47 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2021
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Papillon - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Papillon - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Papillon - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Papillon - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Papillon - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Papillon - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Papillon - Image 7
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1602.56 psf
8 Jalan Rama Rama
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Papillon

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2004
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 849 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 849 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 849 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 849 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 849 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 849 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
849 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 849 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
767 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Spazio @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2017
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 7
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 8
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 9
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 10
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 11
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81 - Image 12
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 7.75 psf
896a Tampines Street 81
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 896A Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
129 sqft
1988