Agent

Glynis Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Glynis Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 12
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.88 psf
205 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Mezzo

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.89 psf
25 Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 10
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 5.24 psf
261 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Aspen Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1583 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 8
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.91 psf
101 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 16
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

1880 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 20
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 8.95 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1508 sqft
2022
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 16
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
38 Kheam Hock Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kheam Hock Gardens

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1800 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 8
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 2157.89 psf
19 Mount Sophia
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 9
Sale
$1,260,000
S$ 2210.53 psf
25 Mount Sophia
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 10
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2104.50 psf
51 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Peak @ Cairnhill I

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2043.09 psf
68 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
Sale
$2,850,000
S$ 2117.38 psf
70 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2003
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse - Image 17
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shophouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

1880 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.78 psf
11 Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
450 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 2028.80 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 7.54 psf
19 Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
7 Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillvista - Image 13
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.46 psf
1 Elizabeth Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillvista

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
2013
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Ghim Moh Road - Image 12
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
5 Ghim Moh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 5 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1975
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 7
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 5.09 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1100 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
5 Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 8.74 psf
8 Martin Place
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.18 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2018
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 2.90 psf
Boon Lay Way
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4306 sqft
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 1
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 2
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 3
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 4
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 5
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$10,900/mo
S$ 99.09 psf
Napier Road
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital

Tanglin / Holland

110 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Bras Basah Complex - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Bras Basah Complex - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Bras Basah Complex - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Bras Basah Complex - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Bras Basah Complex - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Bras Basah Complex - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Bras Basah Complex - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Bras Basah Complex - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Bain Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Bras Basah Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

840 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$725,000
S$ 4801.32 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

151 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 566.04 psf
Jalan Kilang Timor
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1855 sqft
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 1
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 2
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 3
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 4
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 5
Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 54.55 psf
Napier Road
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Rent: Gleneagles Hospital

Tanglin / Holland

110 sqft