Agent

Goh Gek Kim Shirley (Shirley Goh)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Goh Gek Kim Shirley (Shirley Goh)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
3 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 15
Sale
$1,298,000
S$ 1746.97 psf
25 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 7
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1731.42 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 8
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.11 psf
921 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
2011
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,180/mo
S$ 9.08 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
130 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
2024
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Whampoa Drive - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Whampoa Drive - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Whampoa Drive - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Whampoa Drive - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 10.77 psf
101 Whampoa Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Baths
130 sqft
1973