Agent

Goh Joanna

Property listings by Goh Joanna

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 18
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 3.76 psf
325 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Mi Casa

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
Sale
$1,409,000
S$ 2673.62 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.35 psf
550 Yishun Avenue 6
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lilydale

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2003
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 6
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 3359.46 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2025
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 46 Owen Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 46 Owen Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 46 Owen Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 46 Owen Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 46 Owen Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 46 Owen Road - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Owen Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 46 Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

300 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  181 Jelebu Road - Image 19
Sale
$795,000
S$ 785.57 psf
181 Jelebu Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 181 Jelebu Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,360,000
S$ 1436.11 psf
481 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Castle Green

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.45 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2023