Agent

Goh Lennie

Property listings by Goh Lennie

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 13
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Burn Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

300 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 9
Sale
$699,000
S$ 698.30 psf
213a Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 213A Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 9
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1590.33 psf
91 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
Sale
$1,699,000
S$ 2392.96 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2021
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
Sale
$2,899,000
S$ 2207.92 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1313 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 13
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1525.70 psf
20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Urban Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2016