Agent

Grace Foo

Property listings by Grace Foo

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 6
Sale
$2,390,000
S$ 1479.88 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1615 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
1 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2020
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 4
Sale
$2,607,000
S$ 6550.25 psf
Bedok Central
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

398 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 10
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 1.61 psf
Sunview Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2605 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 15
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
2 Akyab Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Zedge

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 14
Sale
$1,860,000
S$ 2980.77 psf
6 Irwell Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1870.97 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 11
Sale
$690,000
S$ 529.95 psf
353 Kang Ching Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 353 Kang Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 20
Sale
$2,760,000
S$ 2565.06 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2026
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 20
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
35 Daisy Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Daisy Suites

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 14
Rent
$4,299/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
2 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.04 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2026
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Palm Lodge - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Palm Lodge - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Palm Lodge - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Palm Lodge - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Palm Lodge - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 5.17 psf
4 Lorong 37 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Palm Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1992
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaninda - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaninda - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaninda - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaninda - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaninda - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaninda - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaninda - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaninda - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaninda - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaninda - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.45 psf
329a Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Amaninda

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2005
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$650/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
401 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 401 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
200 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  138C Yuan Ching Road - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
138c Yuan Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 138C Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
2014