Agent

Grace Neo

Property listings by Grace Neo

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.11 psf
16 Siglap Link
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.47 psf
103 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.02 psf
11 Serangoon North View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.38 psf
568 Macpherson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Green

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
103 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,499,999
S$ 1882.06 psf
11 Serangoon North View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2021
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2173.91 psf
16 Siglap Link
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Green - Image 4
Sale
$898,000
S$ 1894.51 psf
570 Macpherson Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Green

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 2249.64 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 15
Sale
$4,999,999
S$ 2958.58 psf
8 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 Saint Thomas

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1690 sqft
2018
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
255 Kim Keat Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Kim Keat Avenue

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1988
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 16
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1307.69 psf
Mugliston Park
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mugliston Hill

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
5200 sqft
1970
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 4
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
45 Yishun Close
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2027
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1882.35 psf
298 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
850 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
111 Tampines Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Trilive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
630 sqft
2018
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672B Edgefield Plains - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672B Edgefield Plains - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672B Edgefield Plains - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672B Edgefield Plains - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672B Edgefield Plains - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
672b Edgefield Plains
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672B Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2014
Master Room Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 1
Master Room Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 2
Master Room Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 3
Master Room Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
115 Tampines Road
Condo

Master Room Condo for Rent in Trilive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
300 sqft
2018