Agent

Gracia Leong

Property listings by Gracia Leong

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 7
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 8.13 psf
Boon Tat Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street!

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3442 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 5
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 8.28 psf
Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1087 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Fully Fitted F&B Unit in CBD. No Takeover Fees! - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Fully Fitted F&B Unit in CBD. No Takeover Fees! - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Fully Fitted F&B Unit in CBD. No Takeover Fees! - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Fully Fitted F&B Unit in CBD. No Takeover Fees! - Image 4
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 14.18 psf
Lorong Telok
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Fully Fitted F&B Unit in CBD. No Takeover Fees!

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1410 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Newly Renovated F&B Unit on Teo Hong Road! - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Newly Renovated F&B Unit on Teo Hong Road! - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Newly Renovated F&B Unit on Teo Hong Road! - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Newly Renovated F&B Unit on Teo Hong Road! - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Newly Renovated F&B Unit on Teo Hong Road! - Image 5
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 10.26 psf
Teo Hong Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor, Newly Renovated F&B Unit on Teo Hong Road!

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1755 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Comfortable, Renovated Unit at Keong Saik Road! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Comfortable, Renovated Unit at Keong Saik Road! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Comfortable, Renovated Unit at Keong Saik Road! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Comfortable, Renovated Unit at Keong Saik Road! - Image 4
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Comfortable, Renovated Unit at Keong Saik Road!

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

896 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beautifully Renovated Office For Rental @ Stanley Street! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beautifully Renovated Office For Rental @ Stanley Street! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beautifully Renovated Office For Rental @ Stanley Street! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beautifully Renovated Office For Rental @ Stanley Street! - Image 4
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 8.58 psf
Stanley Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beautifully Renovated Office For Rental @ Stanley Street!

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1165 sqft
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 4
Rent
$4,830/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

743 sqft
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 3
Rent
$7,975/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1227 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Sale
$1,066,000
S$ 5200.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

205 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beautiful, Cozy Unit for Rent on Amoy Street! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beautiful, Cozy Unit for Rent on Amoy Street! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beautiful, Cozy Unit for Rent on Amoy Street! - Image 3
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
Amoy Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beautiful, Cozy Unit for Rent on Amoy Street!

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cozy Unit on Lavender Street! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cozy Unit on Lavender Street! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cozy Unit on Lavender Street! - Image 3
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
Lavender Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cozy Unit on Lavender Street!

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1259 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2026
Food & Beverage for Rent: Newly Renovated F&B Unit For Lease at Jalan Besar! - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Newly Renovated F&B Unit For Lease at Jalan Besar! - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Newly Renovated F&B Unit For Lease at Jalan Besar! - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Newly Renovated F&B Unit For Lease at Jalan Besar! - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Newly Renovated F&B Unit For Lease at Jalan Besar! - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$34,000/mo
S$ 10.05 psf
Townshend Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Newly Renovated F&B Unit For Lease at Jalan Besar!

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3384 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Ground Floor Fitted F&B Unit at Robertson Quay For Lease! - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Ground Floor Fitted F&B Unit at Robertson Quay For Lease! - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Ground Floor Fitted F&B Unit at Robertson Quay For Lease! - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Ground Floor Fitted F&B Unit at Robertson Quay For Lease! - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$8,889/mo
S$ 15.30 psf
Robertson Quay
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Ground Floor Fitted F&B Unit at Robertson Quay For Lease!

Orchard / River Valley

581 sqft
Office for Rent: Bright, Spacious Shophouse on Pahang Street! - Image 1
Office for Rent: Bright, Spacious Shophouse on Pahang Street! - Image 2
Office for Rent: Bright, Spacious Shophouse on Pahang Street! - Image 3
Office for Rent: Bright, Spacious Shophouse on Pahang Street! - Image 4
Office for Rent: Bright, Spacious Shophouse on Pahang Street! - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,050/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
Pahang Street
Office

Office for Rent: Bright, Spacious Shophouse on Pahang Street!

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2163 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Fully Fitted F&B Ground Floor Unit on Stanley St! No Takeover Fees! - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Fully Fitted F&B Ground Floor Unit on Stanley St! No Takeover Fees! - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Fully Fitted F&B Ground Floor Unit on Stanley St! No Takeover Fees! - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Fully Fitted F&B Ground Floor Unit on Stanley St! No Takeover Fees! - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Fully Fitted F&B Ground Floor Unit on Stanley St! No Takeover Fees! - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Fully Fitted F&B Ground Floor Unit on Stanley St! No Takeover Fees! - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 11.63 psf
Stanley Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Fully Fitted F&B Ground Floor Unit on Stanley St! No Takeover Fees!

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3010 sqft
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 2210.59 psf
Venture Drive
Office

Office for Sale: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

764 sqft
Plus: Office for Sale; 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Complex on 5th Street. - Image 1
Plus: Office for Sale; 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Complex on 5th Street. - Image 2
Plus: Office for Sale; 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Complex on 5th Street. - Image 3
Plus: Office for Sale; 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Complex on 5th Street. - Image 4
Plus: Office for Sale; 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Complex on 5th Street. - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 2765.96 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Plus: Office for Sale; 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Complex on 5th Street.

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

517 sqft