Agent

GUSTO

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by GUSTO

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.70 psf
5a Woodlands Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tennery

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2013
Food & Beverage for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 24.52 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

571 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 22.12 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

226 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Clementi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Clementi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Clementi - Image 3
Rent
$12,480/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Commonwealth Avenue West
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grantral Mall @ Clementi

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

624 sqft
KA Centre - Image 1
KA Centre - Image 2
KA Centre - Image 3
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
Kampong Ampat
Food & Beverage (Retail)

KA Centre

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7565 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Rent
$7,176/mo
S$ 15.50 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

463 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: CPF Jurong Building - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: CPF Jurong Building - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: CPF Jurong Building - Image 3
Rent
$13,988/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Jurong Gateway Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: CPF Jurong Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1076 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 2169.49 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1475 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 6
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 7
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1901.71 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

936 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1632.80 psf
25 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2019
Food & Beverage for Rent: One@KentRidge - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: One@KentRidge - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: One@KentRidge - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$17,410/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Lower Kent Ridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: One@KentRidge

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1741 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Bare Food Shop in Jalan Boon Lay Food Zone - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Bare Food Shop in Jalan Boon Lay Food Zone - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Bare Food Shop in Jalan Boon Lay Food Zone - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Bare Food Shop in Jalan Boon Lay Food Zone - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Bare Food Shop in Jalan Boon Lay Food Zone - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$8,375/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Jalan Boon Lay
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Bare Food Shop in Jalan Boon Lay Food Zone

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3350 sqft
VIIO @ Balestier: Street-Level Shop, 1,055 sqft - Image 1
VIIO @ Balestier: Street-Level Shop, 1,055 sqft - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$18,800/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Balestier Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

VIIO @ Balestier: Street-Level Shop, 1,055 sqft

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2507 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$37,380/mo
S$ 7.13 psf
Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Eastwood Centre

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5242 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$73,465/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Eastwood Centre

Bedok / Upper East Coast

10495 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Space in the Heart of Marine Parade Promenade - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Space in the Heart of Marine Parade Promenade - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$176,864/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Marine Parade Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Space in the Heart of Marine Parade Promenade

East Coast / Marine Parade

22108 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
6 Petir Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Maysprings

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
1998
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
75 Whampoa Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 75 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
1974
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mixed-Use Complex on Balestier Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mixed-Use Complex on Balestier Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mixed-Use Complex on Balestier Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,380/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mixed-Use Complex on Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

280 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: VIIO @ Balestier - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: VIIO @ Balestier - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: VIIO @ Balestier - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$18,800/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: VIIO @ Balestier

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2507 sqft
Office for Rent: CPF Tampines Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: CPF Tampines Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: CPF Tampines Building - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$9,677/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
Tampines Central 5
Office

Office for Rent: CPF Tampines Building

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1561 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Mixed-Use Complex on Balestier Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Mixed-Use Complex on Balestier Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Mixed-Use Complex on Balestier Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 11.06 psf
Balestier Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Mixed-Use Complex on Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1356 sqft