Agent

Harvey Chia

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Harvey Chia

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Alexandra Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Alexandra Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Alexandra Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Alexandra Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Alexandra Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Alexandra Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Alexandra Road - Image 7
Sale
$16,000,000
S$ 1175.17 psf
Alexandra Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Alexandra Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

5 Beds
6 Baths
13615 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 13
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
11 Kim Tian Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Highline Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2018
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seasuites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seasuites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seasuites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seasuites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seasuites - Image 5
Sale
$1,238,000
S$ 1743.66 psf
252 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seasuites

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 6
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2090.59 psf
483 River Valley Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
1997
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 15
Sale
$2,082,800
S$ 1759.12 psf
28 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 10
Sale
$1,698,000
S$ 2425.71 psf
21 Bidadari Park Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2024
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sirat Road - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sirat Road - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sirat Road - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sirat Road - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sirat Road - Image 5
Sale
$15,888,000
S$ 3694.88 psf
Sirat Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Sirat Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

7 Beds
5 Baths
4300 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropics @ Haigsville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropics @ Haigsville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropics @ Haigsville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropics @ Haigsville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropics @ Haigsville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropics @ Haigsville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropics @ Haigsville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropics @ Haigsville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropics @ Haigsville - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1647.68 psf
3 Haigsville Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tropics @ Haigsville

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2009