Agent

Hasnah Hassan Goh

Property listings by Hasnah Hassan Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 5
Sale
$405,000
S$ 553.28 psf
408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786C Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786C Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786C Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786C Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786C Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786C Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786C Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  786C Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 8
Sale
$540,000
S$ 496.78 psf
786c Woodlands Drive 60
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 786C Woodlands Drive 60

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 13
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1150.44 psf
748a Bedok Reservoir Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2014
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  259B Punggol Field - Image 12
Sale
$550,000
S$ 751.37 psf
259b Punggol Field
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 259B Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 14
Sale
$1,888,000
S$ 1754.65 psf
88 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2017
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Sengkang West Way - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Sengkang West Way - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Sengkang West Way - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Sengkang West Way - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Sengkang West Way - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Sengkang West Way - Image 6
Sale
$420,000
S$ 831.68 psf
448b Sengkang West Way
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 448B Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2013
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
Sale
$525,000
S$ 519.29 psf
521 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 521 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
1982
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 12
Sale
$685,000
S$ 568.46 psf
426c Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 426C Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 9
Sale
$580,000
S$ 528.23 psf
469b Admiralty Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 469B Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  169 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 11
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.36 psf
169 Bedok South Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 169 Bedok South Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1984
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$565,000
S$ 564.44 psf
105 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 105 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1985