He Hua (Flora He)

He Hua (Flora He)

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by He Hua (Flora He)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 15
Sale
$8,200,000
S$ 1685.51 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
4 Baths
4865 sqft
2007
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 20
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 21
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 22
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 23
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 24
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 25
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 26
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 27
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 1747.17 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
4 Baths
4865 sqft
2007