Hedy Tan

Hedy Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Hedy Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 16
Sale
$11,888,000
S$ 1578.33 psf
Cove Drive
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Marina Collection

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

7 Beds
6 Baths
7532 sqft
2011
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Vertex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Vertex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Vertex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Vertex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Vertex - Image 5
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 883.16 psf
Ubi Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in Vertex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3261 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 20
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.29 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2027
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 9
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 1363.38 psf
Upper Neram Road
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Tuan Sing Park

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

6 Beds
7 Baths
6968 sqft
1997
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Canberra - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Canberra - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Canberra - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Canberra - Image 4
Rent
$1,580/mo
S$ 15.96 psf
9 Canberra Walk
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
99 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hyde - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hyde - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hyde - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hyde - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hyde - Image 5
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 3232.32 psf
11 Balmoral Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hyde

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2022
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 6
Sale
$400,000
S$ 546.45 psf
715 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 715 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1981
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 5
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 1260.00 psf
Mugliston Park
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mugliston Hill

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
5000 sqft
1970
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 20
Sale
$1,730,000
S$ 1559.96 psf
31 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2008
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tan Sim Boh Road - Image 12
Sale
$9,688,888
S$ 2202.02 psf
Tan Sim Boh Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Tan Sim Boh Road

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
4400 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.56 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1291 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 13
Sale
$2,066,000
S$ 1547.57 psf
27 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewaters

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2017
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 6
Sale
$4,688,000
S$ 2344.00 psf
Mayflower Lane
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mayflower Gardens

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
1997
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$4,150,000
S$ 2987.76 psf
6d Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Arina East Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2027
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440C Fernvale Link - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440C Fernvale Link - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440C Fernvale Link - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$858,000
S$ 705.59 psf
440c Fernvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 440C Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2151.76 psf
240 Lorong Chuan
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2028
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$999,000
S$ 555.93 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

1797 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,720,000
S$ 644.44 psf
Tagore Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 5,000 Sq Ft Warehouse/Shop on 0.5 Acre, 123 Main St, Complex A

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2669 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 1535.55 psf
27 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewaters

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2017
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 3
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1353.49 psf
11 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2016