Agent

Henry Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Henry Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Brizay Park - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Brizay Park - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Brizay Park - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Brizay Park - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Brizay Park - Image 5
Sale
$50,000,000
S$ 6250.00 psf
Null
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Brizay Park

Singapore

7 Beds
6 Baths
8000 sqft
2009
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 103 Yishun Ring Road near Chong Pang Market - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 103 Yishun Ring Road near Chong Pang Market - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 103 Yishun Ring Road near Chong Pang Market - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 103 Yishun Ring Road near Chong Pang Market - Image 4
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 22.50 psf
Yishun Ring Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 103 Yishun Ring Road near Chong Pang Market

Sembawang / Yishun

400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 103, Yishun Ring Road in Chong Pang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 103, Yishun Ring Road in Chong Pang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 103, Yishun Ring Road in Chong Pang - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 103, Yishun Ring Road in Chong Pang - Image 4
Rent
$21,000/mo
S$ 14.07 psf
Yishun Ring Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 103, Yishun Ring Road in Chong Pang

Sembawang / Yishun

1493 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 12
Sale
$2,364,090
S$ 2439.72 psf
1037 Serangoon Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Serangoon Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 15
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 2983.51 psf
1037 Serangoon Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Serangoon Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 11
Sale
$3,588,000
S$ 2544.68 psf
1037 Serangoon Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Serangoon Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 8
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 9
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 10
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 11
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 12
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 13
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 14
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 15
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 16
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 17
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 18
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chuan Green - Image 19
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 1352.94 psf
Chuan Link
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Chuan Green

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
5 Baths
3400 sqft
2003