Henry Lim

Henry Lim

YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3006782B

Property listings by Henry Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 11
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.84 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2027
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 20
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1518 sqft
2027
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
Rent
$3,267/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2027
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 16
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 17
Sale
$2,554,000
S$ 1993.75 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2027