Agent

Hitesh S/O Chandrakant

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Hitesh S/O Chandrakant

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 9
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 10
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 11
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 12
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 13
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 14
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 15
Sale
$768,000
S$ 594.43 psf
53 Geylang Bahru
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 53 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1974
e-Business for Rent: Changi Business Park - Image 1
e-Business for Rent: Changi Business Park - Image 2
e-Business for Rent: Changi Business Park - Image 3
e-Business for Rent: Changi Business Park - Image 4
e-Business for Rent: Changi Business Park - Image 5
e-Business for Rent: Changi Business Park - Image 6
Rent
$70,200/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Changi Business Park Central 1
e-Business

e-Business for Rent: Changi Business Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

14625 sqft
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 8
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 9
Rent
$16,200/mo
S$ 48.50 psf
Temasek Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: Centennial Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

334 sqft
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 8
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 9
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 10
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 11
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 12
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 13
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 34.02 psf
Temasek Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: Centennial Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

97 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer sector - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer sector - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer sector - Image 3
Rent
$149,557/mo
S$ 1.90 psf
Pioneer Sector 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer sector

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

78714 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  347B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 14
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
347b Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 347B Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2013
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 4
Rent
$32,048/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Eunos Road 8
Office

Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4273 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 202 Kallang Bahru - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 202 Kallang Bahru - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 202 Kallang Bahru - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 202 Kallang Bahru - Image 4
Rent
$12,600/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Kallang Bahru
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 202 Kallang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2100 sqft
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$11,385/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Eunos Road 8
Office

Office for Rent: Singapore Post Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1518 sqft