Ho Soo Hui (Shue)

Ho Soo Hui (Shue)

PLB REALTY PTE. LTD.PLB REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010958I

Property listings by Ho Soo Hui (Shue)

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 1
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 2
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 3
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 4
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 5
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 6
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 7
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 9.03 psf
Null
Office

Office for Rent: SBF Center

Singapore

753 sqft
Office for Sale: Tahir Building - Image 1
Office for Sale: Tahir Building - Image 2
Office for Sale: Tahir Building - Image 3
Office for Sale: Tahir Building - Image 4
Office for Sale: Tahir Building - Image 5
Sale
$2,520,000
S$ 3900.93 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: Tahir Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

646 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 8
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
60 Havelock Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2000
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 10
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
46 Coronation Road West
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Astrid Meadows

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3800 sqft
1990
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 12
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2100.46 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2008
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hexacube, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse for Rent at Jalan SS 15/4D, Subang Jaya - Image 14
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  395 Tampines Avenue 7 - Image 11
Sale
$699,888
S$ 624.90 psf
395 Tampines Avenue 7
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 395 Tampines Avenue 7

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1120 sqft
1993
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 19
Sale
$908,000
S$ 1915.61 psf
963 Upper Changi Road North
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
8 Enggor Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Skysuites @ Anson

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 8
Sale
$3,998,000
S$ 1680.54 psf
15 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Horizon Towers

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
2379 sqft
1984
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 11
Sale
$1,288,888
S$ 4429.17 psf
Shenton Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

291 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,050/mo
S$ 6.38 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  1 Kampong Kayu Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  1 Kampong Kayu Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  1 Kampong Kayu Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  1 Kampong Kayu Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  1 Kampong Kayu Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  1 Kampong Kayu Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  1 Kampong Kayu Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  1 Kampong Kayu Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  1 Kampong Kayu Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
1 Kampong Kayu Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 1 Kampong Kayu Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$13,998/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
Howard Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty BizCentre

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2616 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$480,000
S$ 184.26 psf
Sunview Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2605 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 3780.07 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

291 sqft