HT Lee

HT Lee

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by HT Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 1
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 2
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 3
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 4
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 5
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 6
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 7
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 8
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 9
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 10
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 11
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 12
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 13
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 14
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 15
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 16
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 17
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 18
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 19
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 20
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 21
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 22
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 23
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 24
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 25
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 26
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 27
10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Airview Park - Image 28
Sale
$8,180,000
S$ 1067.89 psf
Tham Soong Avenue
Semi-Detached House

10 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Airview Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

10 Beds
7 Baths
7660 sqft
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 16
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 17
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 18
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 19
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 20
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Signature Park - Image 21
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1829.70 psf
46a Toh Tuck Road
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Signature Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
1998
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 1
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 2
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 3
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 4
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 5
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 6
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 7
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 8
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 9
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 10
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 11
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 12
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 13
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 14
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 15
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 16
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 17
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 18
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 19
7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 20
Sale
$18,800,000
S$ 1843.14 psf
Jalan Kebaya
Bungalow

7+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Holland Grove Park

Tanglin / Holland

7 Beds
8 Baths
10200 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 20
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 21
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 22
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 23
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 24
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 25
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 26
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 27
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 28
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 29
Sale
$1,958,000
S$ 1855.92 psf
220 Depot Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Interlace

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 20
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 21
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 22
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 23
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 24
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 25
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 26
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 27
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 28
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 29
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 30
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 31
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 32
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 33
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 34
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 35
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 36
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62 Dakota Crescent - Image 37
Sale
$938,800
S$ 807.92 psf
62 Dakota Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 62 Dakota Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
1984
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cheng Soon Garden - Image 13
Sale
$10,388,000
S$ 2597.00 psf
Kismis Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Cheng Soon Garden

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
1993
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
Rent
$5,888/mo
S$ 6.59 psf
1 Bedok Central
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2027
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tham Soong Avenue - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tham Soong Avenue - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tham Soong Avenue - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tham Soong Avenue - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tham Soong Avenue - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tham Soong Avenue - Image 6
Sale
$8,288,888
S$ 1658.44 psf
Tham Soong Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Tham Soong Avenue

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

6 Beds
7 Baths
4998 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 17
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
11 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2018
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 1
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 2
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 3
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 4
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 5
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 6
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 7
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 8
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 9
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 10
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 11
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 12
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 13
6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 14
Sale
$8,898,000
S$ 1873.26 psf
Upper Bukit Timah View
Bungalow

6+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Ridgevale Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

6 Beds
4 Baths
4750 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 6.05 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2027
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$25,800,000
S$ 2347.59 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

10990 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  North Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  North Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  North Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  North Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  North Bridge Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  North Bridge Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  North Bridge Road - Image 7
Sale
$30,800,000
S$ 5017.10 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

6139 sqft