Agent

Huang Qi Heng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Huang Qi Heng

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.16 psf
River Valley Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Loft @ Nathan

Tanglin / Holland

613 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
9 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2023
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 15
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
351 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 10
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 5.05 psf
29 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 10
Sale
$780,000
S$ 641.45 psf
469b Sengkang West Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 469B Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  225 Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  225 Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  225 Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  225 Bukit Batok Central - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  225 Bukit Batok Central - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  225 Bukit Batok Central - Image 6
Sale
$425,000
S$ 607.14 psf
225 Bukit Batok Central
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 225 Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1985
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2656.55 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
Sale
$868,000
S$ 1715.42 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Bay - Image 8
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 9.56 psf
122 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Bay

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2024
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 10
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 1938.07 psf
21 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2015
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$8,380,000
S$ 1289.23 psf
Jalan Lakum
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

6 Beds
5 Baths
6500 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1538.46 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1625 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 11, Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 11, Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 11, Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1507.84 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 11, Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1658 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 346.78 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

9516 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$28,800/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Jurong Port Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

16000 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  127C Kim Tian Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  127C Kim Tian Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  127C Kim Tian Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
127c Kim Tian Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 127C Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
300 sqft
2013
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
74 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2018