Hue Jun Jie (Axel)

Hue Jun Jie (Axel)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Hue Jun Jie (Axel)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  314D Anchorvale Link - Image 1
Sale
$600,000
S$ 606.06 psf
314d Anchorvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 314D Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 12
Sale
$1,360,000
S$ 2105.26 psf
20 Sims Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Penrose

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 7
Sale
$888,999
S$ 1966.81 psf
1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Gem Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,540,000
S$ 2467.95 psf
23 Stirling Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2100.46 psf
45 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2807.02 psf
120 Grange Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 120 Grange

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2023
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 18
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 2269.29 psf
53 Cairnhill Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Cairnhill Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
3305 sqft
1978
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 18
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 19
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Whitehaven - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1155.29 psf
332a Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Whitehaven

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1861 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1959.69 psf
376 Thomson Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cube 8

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2013
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 10
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 11
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 12
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$6,350,000
S$ 2114.55 psf
15 Saint Thomas Walk
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Grange Heights

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
5 Baths
3003 sqft
1976
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,338,000
S$ 1184.07 psf
10 West Coast Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Westcove Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
1998
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 14
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 15
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 16
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 17
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1666.67 psf
Kensington Park Road
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Kensington Park Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3300 sqft
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 1
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 2
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 3
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 4
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 5
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 6
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 7
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 8
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 9
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 10
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 11
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 12
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kovan Road - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$11,800,000
S$ 1180.00 psf
Kovan Road
Bungalow

10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Kovan Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

10 Beds
10 Baths
10000 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
2 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1983
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
2 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1983