CEA:
L3008899K
Property listings by Hugo Xu
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (0)
For Rent (1)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,000
/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
237 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit
2 Bed Condo for Rent in Botanique At Bartley
Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2019