Agent

I Find Homes SG Jacquelyn Wong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by I Find Homes SG Jacquelyn Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 14
Rent
$2,988/mo
S$ 5.78 psf
15 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 10
Rent
$9,688/mo
S$ 6.29 psf
1d Shelford Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shelford

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1539 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 14
Rent
$4,898/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
21 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
5 Lorong 27 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Metro Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
516 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 11
Sale
$4,998,000
S$ 3365.66 psf
32 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1485 sqft
2024
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  508 West Coast Drive - Image 12
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
508 West Coast Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 508 West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1977
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 211 Henderson Street - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 211 Henderson Street - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 211 Henderson Street - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 211 Henderson Street - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 211 Henderson Street - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 211 Henderson Street - Image 6
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 211 Henderson Street

Alexandra / Commonwealth

600 sqft
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 1
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 2
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 3
Rent
$10,600/mo
S$ 15.14 psf
Jalan Tan Tock Seng
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center

Newton / Novena

700 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.89 psf
89 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2025
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
8c Tanjong Rhu Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Palazzetto

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
1 Lorong 20 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in # 1 Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
560 sqft
2018
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.79 psf
97b Upper Thomson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1615 sqft
1977
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,489,888
S$ 1318.48 psf
1 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2016