Ian Teo

Ian Teo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Ian Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  151 Simei Street 1 - Image 13
Sale
$750,000
S$ 571.21 psf
151 Simei Street 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 151 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  127 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
Sale
$700,000
S$ 528.70 psf
127 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 127 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1988
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 11
Sale
$750,000
S$ 576.04 psf
488a Tampines Avenue 9
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 488A Tampines Avenue 9

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1989
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 6
Sale
$399,000
S$ 570.00 psf
32 Chai Chee Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 32 Chai Chee Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
700 sqft
1973
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
Sale
$980,000
S$ 740.74 psf
442 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 442 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1988
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  18 Dover Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  18 Dover Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  18 Dover Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  18 Dover Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  18 Dover Crescent - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
18 Dover Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 18 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2002
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Tampines Street 45 - Image 11
Sale
$750,000
S$ 616.78 psf
487b Tampines Street 45
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 487B Tampines Street 45

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1989
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 5
Sale
$490,000
S$ 561.93 psf
103 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 103 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 7
Sale
$599,999
S$ 599.40 psf
453 Yishun Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 453 Yishun Street 41

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Tampines Street 42 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Tampines Street 42 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Tampines Street 42 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Tampines Street 42 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Tampines Street 42 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Tampines Street 42 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Tampines Street 42 - Image 7
Sale
$660,000
S$ 537.90 psf
444 Tampines Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 444 Tampines Street 42

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
1984
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Sale
$920,000
S$ 597.79 psf
130 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 130 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1539 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104B Canberra Street - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104B Canberra Street - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104B Canberra Street - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104B Canberra Street - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104B Canberra Street - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104B Canberra Street - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104B Canberra Street - Image 7
Sale
$670,000
S$ 669.33 psf
104b Canberra Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 104B Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 8
Sale
$535,000
S$ 523.48 psf
359b Admiralty Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 359B Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 8
Sale
$699,999
S$ 492.96 psf
126 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 126 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1420 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1981
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 4
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1991.15 psf
60 Gilstead Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Armadale

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2000
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 12
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
503 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 503 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  8 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  8 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  8 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  8 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  8 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  8 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$399,999
S$ 408.58 psf
8 Marsiling Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 8 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
1 Baths
979 sqft
1975
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,888,888
S$ 2986.86 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
1302 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2027
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Presto @ Upper Serangoon - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$699,999
S$ 1624.13 psf
528 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Presto @ Upper Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2016
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Marsiling Drive - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$440,000
S$ 454.08 psf
5 Marsiling Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 5 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1974
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$840,000
S$ 582.52 psf
912 Tampines Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 912 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1442 sqft
1984