irene kwek

irene kwek

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by irene kwek

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 10
Rent
$5,950/mo
S$ 2.77 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2150 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 5
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
340 Geylang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Le Regal

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
366 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 16
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 9.30 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 9
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 5.84 psf
24 Glasgow Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Isuites @ Palm

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
462 sqft
2013
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

950 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 7
Rent
$3,553/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Sims Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1615 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 15
Rent
$8,380/mo
S$ 1.99 psf
Sims Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4209 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 3
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3078 sqft
Office for Rent: Balestier Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Balestier Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Balestier Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: Balestier Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
Balestier Road
Office

Office for Rent: Balestier Plaza

Balestier / Toa Payoh

409 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Marsiling Rise
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

320 sqft
Rent
$5,225/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Sims Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2272 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  136 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  136 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  136 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  136 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  136 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  136 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  136 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  136 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
Sale
$568,000
S$ 567.43 psf
136 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 136 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1984
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
54 Geylang Bahru
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1974
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
28 Shanghai Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Studio 3

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
549 sqft
2005
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 3
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
61 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Atria At Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
1345 sqft
1996
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
80 sqft
1971
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 11
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2925 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix - Image 1
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1765 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 3
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Woodlands Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

160 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2428.57 psf
2 Brookvale Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  170 Bishan Street 13 - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$900,000
S$ 691.24 psf
170 Bishan Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 170 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1987
Food & Beverage for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 9.25 psf
Mountbatten Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

346 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eating House at Geylang - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eating House at Geylang - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$8,288/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
Geylang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Eating House at Geylang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1150 sqft