Agent

Isaac Tong

Property listings by Isaac Tong

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Road - Image 4
Sale
$2,950,000
S$ 2796.21 psf
105 Holland Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Holland Road

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 7
Sale
$2,499,000
S$ 2211.50 psf
1 Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2011
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 6
Sale
$870,000
S$ 1719.37 psf
13 Bartley Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Quinn

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
Sale
$3,079,900
S$ 2919.34 psf
89 Holland Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,699/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
1 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Suites - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$6,700,000
S$ 1518.24 psf
38 Kim Tian Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Regency Suites

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
5 Baths
4413 sqft
2008
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 2.41 psf
Holland Link
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Eleven @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
3735 sqft
2014