Agent

ISABEL S

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by ISABEL S

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  519D Tampines Central 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  519D Tampines Central 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  519D Tampines Central 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  519D Tampines Central 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  519D Tampines Central 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  519D Tampines Central 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  519D Tampines Central 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  519D Tampines Central 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  519D Tampines Central 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  519D Tampines Central 8 - Image 10
Sale
$1,138,000
S$ 978.50 psf
519d Tampines Central 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 519D Tampines Central 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2014
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 8
Sale
$9,388,888
S$ 1984.97 psf
Mount Sinai Crescent
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Mount Sinai Crescent

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
4730 sqft
Executive HDB for Sale in  315 Tampines Street 33 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  315 Tampines Street 33 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  315 Tampines Street 33 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  315 Tampines Street 33 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  315 Tampines Street 33 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  315 Tampines Street 33 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  315 Tampines Street 33 - Image 7
Sale
$950,000
S$ 600.51 psf
315 Tampines Street 33
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 315 Tampines Street 33

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1992
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 8
Sale
$8,888,888
S$ 358.16 psf
Loyang Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Industrial Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

24818 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Carabelle - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Carabelle - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Carabelle - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Carabelle - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Carabelle - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Carabelle - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Carabelle - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Carabelle - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Carabelle - Image 9
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1985.22 psf
57 West Coast Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Carabelle

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2009
Executive HDB for Sale in  634 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  634 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  634 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  634 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  634 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  634 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 696.77 psf
634 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 634 Bedok Reservoir Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
1992
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
38 Scotts Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Scotts Tower

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 4.26 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1924 sqft
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 8
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 9
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 10
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 11
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 12
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 13
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 14
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 15
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 16
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 17
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 18
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 19
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kim Chuan Road - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$6,888,888
S$ 1766.38 psf
Kim Chuan Road
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Kim Chuan Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
6 Baths
3900 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$37,000,000
S$ 3864.63 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

9574 sqft