Ivan Li 李智龙

Ivan Li 李智龙

AUCTIONJIA PTE. LTD.AUCTIONJIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Ivan Li 李智龙

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
Rent
$14,200/mo
S$ 8.14 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 9
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
5 Kovan Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3423 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 12
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1701.47 psf
491 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Seasons Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1293 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Suites - Image 10
Sale
$5,350,000
S$ 3186.42 psf
55 Paterson Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Paterson Suites

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1679 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 7.91 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 9
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.42 psf
160 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2017
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Point - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Point - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Point - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Point - Image 4
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 100.00 psf
New Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Point

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

300 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1654.28 psf
20 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 21
Rent
$14,900/mo
S$ 8.71 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1711 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$5,200,000
S$ 3039.16 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1711 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Quinterra - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
359 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Quinterra

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2009
Food & Beverage for Rent: 644 Bukit Batok Central Retail Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 644 Bukit Batok Central Retail Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 644 Bukit Batok Central Retail Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 644 Bukit Batok Central Retail Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 644 Bukit Batok Central Retail Shop - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 12.31 psf
Bukit Batok Central
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 644 Bukit Batok Central Retail Shop

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

390 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1694.09 psf
73 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2017
Mall Shop for Rent: Bugis Cube - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Bugis Cube - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Bugis Cube - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: Bugis Cube - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent: Bugis Cube - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,150/mo
S$ 13.29 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Bugis Cube

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

237 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 2363.88 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in The Midtown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

753 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 2131.78 psf
Jalan Pelikat
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

258 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 13
Sale
$4,880,000
S$ 1858.34 psf
276 Ocean Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Coast At Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2626 sqft
2009