Agent

Ivan Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ivan Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  190 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  190 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  190 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  190 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  190 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  190 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  190 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 7
Sale
$618,000
S$ 552.28 psf
190 Pasir Ris Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 190 Pasir Ris Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1993
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874B Tampines Street 85 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874B Tampines Street 85 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874B Tampines Street 85 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874B Tampines Street 85 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874B Tampines Street 85 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874B Tampines Street 85 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874B Tampines Street 85 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874B Tampines Street 85 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874B Tampines Street 85 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874B Tampines Street 85 - Image 10
Sale
$708,888
S$ 708.18 psf
874b Tampines Street 85
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 874B Tampines Street 85

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Red House - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Red House - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Red House - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Red House - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Red House - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Red House - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
63 East Coast Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Red House

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 8
Sale
$950,000
S$ 2261.90 psf
10 Beatty Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sturdee Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 5
Sale
$650,000
S$ 586.11 psf
935 Tampines Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 935 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1983
Condo for Room Rent: TRUSSVILLE - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: TRUSSVILLE - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: TRUSSVILLE - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: TRUSSVILLE - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: TRUSSVILLE - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
61b Paya Lebar Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: TRUSSVILLE

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
200 sqft
2004