Agent

Ivan Loke

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Ivan Loke

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  225 Pending Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  225 Pending Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  225 Pending Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  225 Pending Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  225 Pending Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  225 Pending Road - Image 6
Sale
$570,000
S$ 5480.77 psf
225 Pending Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 225 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
104 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  981A Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  981A Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  981A Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  981A Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  981A Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  981A Buangkok Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  981A Buangkok Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  981A Buangkok Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  981A Buangkok Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  981A Buangkok Crescent - Image 10
Sale
$605,000
S$ 624.36 psf
981a Buangkok Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 981A Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 686.59 psf
452a Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2018
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 7
Sale
$428,000
S$ 593.62 psf
925 Jurong West Street 92
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 925 Jurong West Street 92

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1986
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 13
Sale
$488,000
S$ 580.95 psf
109 Tampines Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 109 Tampines Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
1983
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 470 Tampines Street 44 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 470 Tampines Street 44 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 470 Tampines Street 44 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
470 Tampines Street 44
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 470 Tampines Street 44

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1993
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1977
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 503 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
400 sqft
1993
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
441a Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2019
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 538 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 538 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 538 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 538 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
538 Jurong West Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 538 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
200 sqft
1984
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
122 Yuan Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 122 Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
200 sqft
1971
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
634 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Baths
200 sqft
1998