Ivy Yeo

Ivy Yeo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ivy Yeo

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.48 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1153.28 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

4769 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

300 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

144 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 871.08 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

120 sqft