Agent

Jackie Foong Yen Peng

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jackie Foong Yen Peng

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 9
Rent
$2,980/mo
S$ 6.44 psf
80 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Parc Centros

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
71 Punggol Central
Condo

Room Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 7
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 3.99 psf
90 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Centros

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  16 @ Amber - Image 20
Sale
$930,000
S$ 2214.29 psf
16 Amber Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 16 @ Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 14
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
6 Sinaran Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Soleil @ Sinaran

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,688/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
70 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2018