Agent

Jaclyn Cheong

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jaclyn Cheong

Direct Chat

Properties

Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 3
Rent
$15,630/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5209 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: 138 Depot Road - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: 138 Depot Road - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: 138 Depot Road - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: 138 Depot Road - Image 4
Rent
$109,200/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Depot Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: 138 Depot Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

43680 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 7
Sale
$1,488,000
S$ 3638.14 psf
122 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Bay

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 3
Sale
$1,842,000
S$ 3423.79 psf
19 Nassim Hill
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 19 Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 5
Sale
$1,665,000
S$ 3512.66 psf
122 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Bay

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 5
Sale
$1,485,000
S$ 2872.34 psf
230 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Toa Payoh Eight

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
1976
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 1
Rent
$47,588/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Tai Seng Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

9914 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B-Central - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B-Central - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B-Central - Image 3
Rent
$6,620/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Bendemeer Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B-Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2648 sqft
Office for Rent: Lazada One - Image 1
Office for Rent: Lazada One - Image 2
Office for Rent: Lazada One - Image 3
Office for Rent: Lazada One - Image 4
Rent
$48,888/mo
S$ 11.08 psf
Bras Basah Road
Office

Office for Rent: Lazada One

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4413 sqft