Agent

Jacob Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jacob Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1999
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 9
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
33 Rochester Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Rochester Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2011
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 6
Sale
$329,999
S$ 502.28 psf
122 Yuan Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 122 Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
1971
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  207 Serangoon Central - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  207 Serangoon Central - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  207 Serangoon Central - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  207 Serangoon Central - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  207 Serangoon Central - Image 5
Sale
$560,000
S$ 812.77 psf
207 Serangoon Central
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 207 Serangoon Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1985
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 9
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 2193.88 psf
20 Newton Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Amaryllis Ville

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 5.52 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 7
Sale
$2,088,888
S$ 2180.47 psf
20 Newton Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Amaryllis Ville

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
9 Serangoon Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sunglade

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
860 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
Rent
$6,399/mo
S$ 5.89 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2027